Skip To Main Content

School Directory

1 2 3 > showing 1 - 52 of 120 constituents

Sara Altmyer

Sara Altmyer
Titles: Lead Instructor Grades K-3
Departments: Virtual Academy Administration
Email:

Angela Austin

Angela Austin
Departments: Elementary School First Grade Teacher
Email:

Traci Barnes

Traci Barnes
Departments: Elementary Third Grade Teacher
Email:

Jill Beal

Jill Beal
Titles: Cheer Coach
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Zachary Beard

Zachary Beard
Departments: Elementary Second Grade Teacher
Email:

Heather Bender

Heather Bender
Departments: Elementary School Fifth Grade Teacher
Email:

Paisley Blevins

Email:

Kathy Brown

Kathy Brown
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Tara Brown

Tara Brown
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Ashley Butts

Ashley Butts
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Lacey Childress

Lacey Childress
Titles: Speech Language Pathologist
Departments: Elementary School Special Services
Email:

Christy Chitwood-McKinnon

Email:

Jaclyn Clanton

Jaclyn Clanton
Departments: Elementary School First Grade Teacher, Working Towards National Board Certified
Email:

Andrea Cocke

Departments: Elementary Third Grade Teacher
Email:

Casey Cooper

Departments: Elementary School Receptionist/Clerk
Email:

Emily Corcoran

Emily Corcoran
Departments: Elementary Second Grade Teacher
Email:

Kathryn Corlew

Kathryn Corlew
Titles: Resource
Departments: Elementary School Special Services, National Board Certified
Email:

Courtney Creel

Courtney Creel
Departments: Assistant Principal, Elementary School Administration
Email:

Amanda Dalton

Titles: Grades 3-5
Departments: Elementary School Career & Guidance Counseling
Email:

Allison Davis

Allison Davis
Titles: Varsity Cheer Coach
Departments: Elementary School Fifth Grade Teacher, High School Athletics
Email:

Erin Davis

Erin Davis
Departments: Elementary Third Grade Teacher
Email:

Justin Davis

Departments: Elementary School Custodial Maintenance
Email:

Daria Decuir

Daria Decuir
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Tiffanie Deese

Tiffanie Deese
Departments: Elementary School First Grade Teacher
Email:

Kerry Dey

Kerry Dey
Titles: Wrestling Coach
Departments: Elementary School Fifth Grade Teacher, High School Athletics
Email:

Amy Duelm

Email:

Dianne Duncan

Dianne Duncan
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Alicia Early

Alicia Early
Departments: Principal, Elementary School Administration
Email:

Pamela Edenfield

Pamela Edenfield
Departments: Elementary Second Grade Teacher
Email:

Lisa Elmore

Lisa Elmore
Titles: K-2
Departments: Elementary School Career & Guidance Counseling
Email:

Amanda Fletcher

Departments: Elementary School Fourth Grade Teacher
Email:

Allison Fralick

Allison Fralick
Titles: Exceptional Education - MD
Departments: Elementary School Special Services
Email:

Meredith Fredrickson

Meredith Fredrickson
Departments: Elementary Third Grade Teacher
Email:

Amber Gerald

Amber Gerald
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Lindsay Grant

Lindsay Grant
Departments: Elementary School Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Kelly Green

Kelly Green
Titles: Local Reading Specialist
Departments: Elementary School Instructional Coach, Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Sara Green

Sara Green
Titles: Lead Instructor Grades 4-6
Departments: Virtual Academy Administration
Email:

Tara Griffin

Tara Griffin
Departments: Elementary School Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Rebecca Grogan

Rebecca Grogan
Departments: Assistant Principal, Elementary School Administration
Email:

Kiley Hadicke

Kiley Hadicke
Departments: Elementary School Student Services
Email:

Jesse Harrell

Departments: Elementary System Tech
Email:

Tyler Head

Tyler Head
Titles: Golf Coach, Football Coach, Physical Education
Departments: Elementary School Enrichment, High School Athletics
Email:

Katherine Helms

Katherine Helms
Departments: Elementary School First Grade Teacher
Email:

Tanya Hill

Tanya Hill
Departments: Child Nutrition Program Coordinator
Email:

Courtney Hogue

Courtney Hogue
Departments: Elementary School Pre-Kindergarten Teacher
Email:

Donna Holderfield

Donna Holderfield
Departments: Elementary School Fourth Grade Teacher, National Board Certified
Email:

Jaclyn Holland

Jaclyn Holland
Titles: Art
Departments: Elementary School Enrichment
Email:

Meghan Hudson

Meghan Hudson
Departments: Elementary School Pre-Kindergarten Teacher, Working Towards National Board Certified
Email:

Becky Hutson

Becky Hutson
Departments: Elementary School Nurse
Email:

Gay James

Gay James
Titles: Music
Departments: Elementary School Enrichment
Email:

Olivia James

Olivia James
Departments: Elementary Third Grade Teacher, Working Towards National Board Certified
Email:

Manita Johnson

Manita Johnson
Departments: Child Nutrition Program, Elementary School Cafeteria
Email: